Könige

Jahrgang König Köni­gin
1930/31 Arnold I Stamm­schroer Agnes I Ben­tel­er
1931/32 Willi I Ben­tel­er Aenne I Lutze
1932/33 Anton I Holtköt­ter Anna II Berke­meier
1933/34 Hein­rich I Schien­stock Maria I Nuphaus / Prange­meier
1934/35 Anton II Laumeier Clemen­tine I Stamm­schroer / Laumeier-Eick­en­busch
1935/36 Josef I Holtkem­per Mar­gret I Mein­trup
1936/37 Franz Nienkem­per Anna III Wieck
1937/38 Kasp. I Schnitk­er Has­se­meier Aenne IV Laumeier-Eick­en­busch
1938/39 Wil­hem II Askem­per Aenne V Erlenköt­ter / Niehüs­er
1939/50 Cas­par II Schnitk­er Aenne VI Holtkem­per
1950/51 Fer­di­nand I Schröder Anni VII Schulze-Struchtrup
1951/52 Fer­di­nand II Niehüs­er Käthe I Askem­per
1952/53 Alfons I Ben­tel­er Agnes II Große Wiet­feld
1953/54 Her­mann I Holtköt­ter Franziska I Helmert
1954/55 Eduard I Bergmann Aenne VIII Lohn­herr
1955/56 Wil­helm III Kißler Aenne IV Nuphaus
1956/57 Anton III Elbracht Anni X Schrage / Paß­gang
1957/58 Franz II Kamp­meier Chris­tine I Holznienkem­per
1958/59 Anton IV Wieck Dorothea I Schien­stock
1959/60 Xaver I Vor­w­erk Chris­tine II Unkrüer
1960/61 Kas­par III Schien­stock Maria II Wieck
1961/62 Paul I Nienkem­per Chris­tine III Bück­er / Borgmeier
1962/63 Ste­fan I Bück­er Hilde I Holtköt­ter
1963/64 Franz-Josef I Schmidt Elis­a­beth I Krane­feld / Schmidt
1964/65 Willi IV Claas Hed­wig I Jöster
1965/66 Willi V Bück­er Chris­tine IV Lohn­herr
1966/67 Wal­ter I Schnitk­er Ursu­la I Brandtönies / Schnitk­er
1967/68 Willi VI Hand­ing Mathilde I Beer­hues
1968/69 Hein­rich II Melies Bar­bara I Neut­zler
1969/70 Franz III Gün­newig Adel­heid I Zim­mer­meier
1970/71 Her­bert I Glen­nemeier Adel­heid II Schled­de / Korf­mach­er
1971/72 Franz-Adolf I Flöer Brun­hilde I Holtköt­ter
1972/73 Hein­rich III Nienkem­per Leni I Elbracht
1973/74 Josef II Holtköt­ter Hel­ga I Mörchel
1974/75 Willi VII Osthoff Anne XI Ben­tel­er
1975/76 Ludger I Laumeier Ange­li­ka I Beer­hues
1976/77 Wolf­gang I Paschke Ger­ti I Zim­mer­meier
1977/78 Tonius I Große-Wiet­feld Kaiserin Clemen­tine Laumeier-Eick­en­busch
1978/79 Ludger II Glen­nemeier Chris­tel V Keller­hoff / Glen­nemeier
1979/80 Arnold II Stamm­schroer Gertrud II Schrage
1980/81 Heinz IV Albert Hel­ga II Stemig / Nötkes
1981/82 Wolf­gang II Stamm­schroer Elis­a­beth II Helmert
1982/83 Fritz I Neit­e­meier Maria III Neit­e­meier
1983/84 Wal­ter II Helfgerd Mar­gret II Helfgerd
1984/85 Heinz V Schien­stock Renate I Sud­kem­per
1985/86 Josef III Küh­mann Anneliese I Schnitk­er
1986/87 Tonius VI Nienkem­per Maria IV Neit­e­meier
1987/88 Wern­er I Holthaus Clau­dia I Bremhorst / Holthaus
1988/89 Heinz VI Helmert Mar­gret III Holtkem­per
1989/90 Rein­hold I Albert Anja I Stamm­schroer / Albert
1990/91 Hannes I Bück­er Thea I Bück­er
1991/92 Tonius VIII Hand­ing Gertrud III Bück­er
1992/93 Rein­hard I Schnitk­er Bir­git I Hölsch­er / Schnitk­er
1993/94 Willi VIII Neit­e­meier Mar­gret IV Nienkem­per
1994/95 Matthias I Nienkem­per Klau­dia II Schniedertöns / Nienkem­per
1995/96 Bern­hard I Schomach­er Kaiserin Mechthild I Stammschroer(wg.Königin in Bad West­ernkot­ten)
1996/97 Hubert I Knüw­er Gabi I Stukenkem­per
1997/98 Nor­bert I Knüw­er Beate I Holthaus
1998/99 Dirk I Nienkem­per Anke I Dopp­meier
1999/00 Nor­bert II Voß Bir­git II Lohn­herr
2000/01 Markus I Hölsch­er Ste­fanie I Melies
2001/02 Heinz VII Berke­meier Maria V Röttgen
2002/03 Lothar I Schomach­er Susanne I Schomach­er
2003/04 Chris­t­ian I Melies Heike I Martens
2004/05 Hugo I Voß Agnes I Voß
2005/06 Ralf I Feld­haus Daniela I West­bomke
2006/07 Karl-Heinz I Holthaus Kaiserin Beate I Holthaus
2007/08 Kaiser Matthias I Nienkem­per Kaiserin Klau­dia I Nienkem­per
2008/09 Jörg I Dum­mer Nicole I Dum­mer
2009/10 Köni­gin Agnes I. Her­w­ers Prinzgemahl Georg I. Her­w­ers
2010/11 Kaiser Nor­bert I. Knüw­er Dieth­lind I. Knüw­er
2011/12 Hubert II Große-Wiet­feld Renate II Große-Wiet­feld
2012/13 Rolf I Hoffmeis­ter Hel­ga III Hoffmeis­ter
2013/14 Jür­gen I Neit­e­meier Mar­ti­na I Neit­e­meier
2014/15 Carsten I Berke­meier Eva-Maria I Berke­meier
2015/16 Ingo I Stump Anni XII Stump
2016/17 Mar­cel I Hoffmeis­ter Julia I Stronz
2017/18 Dirk II Heimeier Anja II Heimeier
2018/19 Michael I Beer­hues Bet­ty III Lohmann
2019/20 Jens I Neit­e­meier Sarah I Neit­e­meier