Offiziere

Offizierskorps
Oberst Jürgen Neitemeier Oberst
Adjutant Ingo Stump Leutnant
st. Oberst Markus Hölscher Oberstleutnant
Adjutant Martin Sträter Oberleutnant

1. Kompanie
Kp. Chef Norbert Knüwer Hauptmann
Stv.Kp. Chef Rolf Hoffmeister Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Michael Beerhues Major
Fahnenoffizier Bernd Nierenkerken Major
Fahnenoffizier Norbert Meierkord Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Ralf Passgang Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Reimund Sträter Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Marc Laumeier Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Uwe Schulte Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Jürgen Adolf Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Jens Neitemeier Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Tobias Große-Wietfeld Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Thorsten Kleinelümern Fähnrich

2. Kompanie
Kp. Chef Lothar Schomacher Hauptmann
Stv.Kp. Chef Carsten Berkemeier Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Werner Holthaus Hauptmann
Fahnenoffizier Jürgen Hübner Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Willi Niehüser Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Friedel Hoffmeister Oberleutnant
Fahnenoffizier Stefan Niehüser Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Ralf Büttig Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Frank Forthaus Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Frank Engelnkemper Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Stefan Niehüser jun. Leutnant
Fahnenoffizier Guido Heimeier Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Raimund Katthöfer Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Martin Lohnherr Fähnrich

3. Kompanie
Kp. Chef Tobias Paßgang Fähnrich
Stv. Kp. Chef Florian Stump Fähnrich
Jungschützenmeisterin Juliane Bodegain Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Christoph Hofmeister Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Christoph Baumjohann Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Darius Kühmann Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Kevin Albert Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Dominik Holtkötter Fähnrich
Fahnenoffizier Dustin Segler Fähnrich

Offiziere beim Stab
Platzmajor Bernd Nierenkerken Major
Fahnenkommandeur Jürgen Hübner Oberleutnant
Ordonanz Karl-Heinz Holthaus Leutnant
Ordonanz Vitali Teichrib Fähnrich
Wachoffizier Christian Beerhues Leutnant
Wachoffizier Rainer Döinghaus Leutnant
Offizier Z.B.V. Hendrik Süwolto Leutnant

Weitere Mitglieder des Offizierskorps z.Zt. ohne Funktion
Reinhold Albert Hauptmann
Arnold Stammschroer Hauptmann
Horst Vogt Oberleutnant
Michael Nagel Oberleutnant
Ralf Zimmermeier Oberleutnant
Ludger Niemeier Leutnant
Ernst Schimkat Leutnant
Ulrich Maschke Leutnant