Könige

Jahrgang König Köni­gin
1930/31 Arnold I Stammschroer Agnes I Benteler
1931/32 Willi I Benteler Aenne I Lutze
1932/33 Anton I Holtkötter Anna II Berkemeier
1933/34 Hein­rich I Schienstock Maria I Nuphaus / Prangemeier
1934/35 Anton II Laumeier Clemen­tine I Stamm­schroer / Laumeier-Eickenbusch
1935/36 Josef I Holtkemper Mar­gret I Meintrup
1936/37 Franz Nienkem­per Anna III Wieck
1937/38 Kasp. I Schnitk­er Hassemeier Aenne IV Laumeier-Eickenbusch 
1938/39 Wil­hem II Askemper Aenne V Erlenköt­ter / Niehüser
1939/50 Cas­par II Schnitker Aenne VI Holtkemper
1950/51 Fer­di­nand I Schröder Anni VII Schulze-Struchtrup
1951/52 Fer­di­nand II Niehüser Käthe I Askemper
1952/53 Alfons I Benteler Agnes II Große Wietfeld
1953/54 Her­mann I Holtkötter Franziska I Helmert
1954/55 Eduard I Bergmann Aenne VIII Lohnherr
1955/56 Wil­helm III Kißler Aenne IV Nuphaus
1956/57 Anton III Elbracht Anni X Schrage / Paßgang
1957/58 Franz II Kampmeier Chris­tine I Holznienkemper
1958/59 Anton IV Wieck Dorothea I Schienstock 
1959/60 Xaver I Vorwerk Chris­tine II Unkrüer
1960/61 Kas­par III Schienstock Maria II Wieck
1961/62 Paul I Nienkemper Chris­tine III Bück­er / Borgmeier
1962/63 Ste­fan I Bücker Hilde I Holtkötter
1963/64 Franz-Josef I Schmidt Elis­a­beth I Krane­feld / Schmidt
1964/65 Willi IV Claas Hed­wig I Jöster
1965/66 Willi V Bücker Chris­tine IV Lohnherr
1966/67 Wal­ter I Schnitker Ursu­la I Brandtönies / Schnitker
1967/68 Willi VI Handing Mathilde I Beerhues
1968/69 Hein­rich II Melies Bar­bara I Neutzler
1969/70 Franz III Günnewig Adel­heid I Zimmermeier
1970/71 Her­bert I Glennemeier Adel­heid II Schled­de / Korfmacher
1971/72 Franz-Adolf I Flöer Brun­hilde I Holtkötter
1972/73 Hein­rich III Nienkemper Leni I Elbracht
1973/74 Josef II Holtkötter Hel­ga I Mörchel
1974/75 Willi VII Osthoff Anne XI Benteler
1975/76 Ludger I Laumeier Ange­li­ka I Beerhues
1976/77 Wolf­gang I Paschke Ger­ti I Zimmermeier
1977/78 Tonius I Große-Wietfeld Kaiserin Clemen­tine Laumeier-Eickenbusch
1978/79 Ludger II Glennemeier Chris­tel V Keller­hoff / Glennemeier
1979/80 Arnold II Stammschroer Gertrud II Schrage
1980/81 Heinz IV Albert Hel­ga II Stemig / Nötkes
1981/82 Wolf­gang II Stammschroer Elis­a­beth II Helmert
1982/83 Fritz I Neitemeier Maria III Neitemeier
1983/84 Wal­ter II Helfgerd Mar­gret II Helfgerd
1984/85 Heinz V Schienstock Renate I Sudkemper
1985/86 Josef III Kühmann Anneliese I Schnitker
1986/87 Tonius VI Nienkemper Maria IV Neitemeier
1987/88 Wern­er I Holthaus Clau­dia I Bremhorst / Holthaus
1988/89 Heinz VI Helmert Mar­gret III Holtkemper
1989/90 Rein­hold I Albert Anja I Stamm­schroer / Albert
1990/91 Hannes I Bücker Thea I Bücker
1991/92 Tonius VIII Handing Gertrud III Bücker
1992/93 Rein­hard I Schnitker Bir­git I Hölsch­er / Schnitker
1993/94 Willi VIII Neitemeier Mar­gret IV Nienkemper
1994/95 Matthias I Nienkemper Klau­dia II Schniedertöns / Nienkemper
1995/96 Bern­hard I Schomacher Kaiserin Mechthild I Stammschroer(wg.Königin in Bad Westernkotten)
1996/97 Hubert I Knüwer Gabi I Stukenkemper
1997/98 Nor­bert I Knüwer Beate I Holthaus
1998/99 Dirk I Nienkemper Anke I Doppmeier
1999/00 Nor­bert II Voß Bir­git II Lohnherr
2000/01 Markus I Hölscher Ste­fanie I Melies
2001/02 Heinz VII Berkemeier Maria V Röttgen
2002/03 Lothar I Schomacher Susanne I Schomacher
2003/04 Chris­t­ian I Melies Heike I Martens
2004/05 Hugo I Voß Agnes I Voß
2005/06 Ralf I Feldhaus Daniela I Westbomke
2006/07 Karl-Heinz I Holthaus Kaiserin Beate I Holthaus
2007/08 Kaiser Matthias I Nienkemper Kaiserin Klau­dia I Nienkemper
2008/09 Jörg I Dummer Nicole I Dummer
2009/10 Köni­gin Agnes I. Herwers Prinzgemahl Georg I. Herwers
2010/11 Kaiser Nor­bert I. Knüwer Dieth­lind I. Knüwer
2011/12 Hubert II Große-Wietfeld Renate II Große-Wietfeld
2012/13 Rolf I Hoffmeister Hel­ga III Hoffmeister
2013/14 Jür­gen I Neitemeier Mar­ti­na I Neitemeier
2014/15 Carsten I Berkemeier Eva-Maria I Berkemeier
2015/16 Ingo I Stump Anni XII Stump
2016/17 Mar­cel I Hoffmeister Julia I Stronz
2017/18 Dirk II Heimeier Anja II Heimeier
2018/19 Michael I Beerhues Bet­ty III Lohmann
2019/20 Jens I Neitemeier Sarah I Neitemeier
2022/23 Hol­ger I Kröger Tan­ja I Kröger